Bezirksliga Ost
13 Tore: Simon Snaschel (TSV Münnerstadt)
12 Tore: David Fleischmann (DJK Schwebenried)
11 Tore: Sergej Schmidt (SV Rödelmaier)
10 Tore: Tobias Saam (TSV Bad Königshofen)
9 Tore: Bastian Schober (SV Garitz)
7 Tore: Marco Forner (TSV Forst)
6 Tore: Michael Grubauer (SSV Gädheim), Daniel Meusel (TSV Gochsheim), Julian Hippacher und Alex Priesnitz (beide TSV Güntersleben), Marco Nöth (FC Strahlungen), Alexander Sarwanidi (TSV Bad Königshofen), Manuel Weißenberger (DJK Schwebenried), Raphael Rogers (VfL Euerbach), Jens Rumpel (TSV Mühlhausen), Martin Hesselbach (TSV Rottendorf)
5 Tore: Andrzej Sadowski (SV Garitz), Michael Büchs und Frank Bader (beide TSV Rottendorf), André Römmelt, Dominik Fröhlich und Simon Hergenröder (alle SV Riedenberg), Andreas Schubert (TSV Röthlein), Daniel May (VfL Euerbach), Simon Bolz und Johannes Feser (beide FC Fuchsstadt

Kreisliga Rhön
10 Tore: Philipp Hölzer (FC Thulba)
8 Tore: Stefan Wich (VfR Stadt Bischofsheim), Alexander Pretscher (DJK-SV Eichenhausen)
7 Tore: Peter Hutzler (Spfr. Herbstadt), Julian Raab (DJK Waldberg), André Fischer (TSV Nordheim), Thorsten Bauer (SV Niederlauer)
6 Tore: Dominik Firnschild (TSV Großbardorf II), Waldemar Hergert (Spfr. Herbstadt), Johannes Fischer (TSV Nordheim)
5 Tore: Mario Wirth (FC 06 Bad Kissingen), Daniel Lurz (TSV Großbardorf II), Claus Kirchner (FC Reichenbach), André Püchler (RSV Wollbach)

Kreisklassen Rhön 1/2
14 Tore: Patrick Schmähling (SC Diebach)
10 Tore: Mathias Kirchner und Marco Krapf (beide TSV Wollbach), Manuel Bug (DJK Kothen), Daniel Kraus (TSV Pfändhausen)
8 Tore: Sven Bötsch (VfB Burglauer), Markus Schott (FC Eltingshausen)
7 Tore: David Böhm (SpVgg Wartmannsroth), Holger Wieschal (TSV Steinach), Tobias Kröckel (FC Poppenroth), André Schmitt (TSV Rothhausen/Thundorf)
6 Tore: Julian Stahl (TSV Rannungen), Sebastian Händel (TSV Maßbach), Florian Friebel (DJK Kothen), Victor Kleinhenz (SpVgg Wartmannsroth), Johannes Friedrich (TSV Arnshausen)
5 Tore: Malte Förster (FC Westheim), Fabian Bauer (FC Poppenlauer), Tobias Ehrenberg (TSV Arnshausen), Michael Röder und Sebastian Surles (beide TSV Rannungen), Florian Seidl (TSV Stangenroth), Stefan Hahn und Peter Hahn (beide TSV Pfändhausen), Fabian Reith (TSV Reiterswiesen), Marian Kelch (TSV Steinach)

A-Klassen Rhön 1/2/3
10 Tore: Simon Wittmann (SG Oberleichtersbach/Modlos)
9 Tore: Ralph Katholing (TSV Nüdlingen)
8 Tore: Markus Metz (SV Albertshausen), Alexander Ullrich (TSV Euerdorf), David Hahn (FSV Schönderling), Tom Schulz (SpVgg Haard)
7 Tore: Fabian Tretter (SV Gräfendorf), Alexander Schneider (TSV Aschach)
6 Tore: Maximilian Knüttel (SG Oberleichtersbach/Modlos), Johannes Schlesinger (SG Premich/Gefäll), James Galloway (SV Wildflecken), André Hofmann (TSV Gau aschach), Markus Schmitt (SV Machtilshausen), Frank Seufert (FC Rottershausen)
5 Tore: Dominik Warmuth (SV Machtilshausen), Christopher Saal und Matthias Mäckler (beide DJK Seubrigshausen/ Großwenkheim), Felix Mast (TV Jahn Winkels), Steffen Kraus (TSV Bad Bocklet), Florian Schießer (SV Albertshausen), Marco Rost (DJK Schlimpfhof)

B-Klassen Rhön 1/2/3
und Kreisliga B Hessen

27 Tore: Julian Ankert (TSG Züntersbach)
16 Tore: Kilian Herbert (SC Motten)
13 Tore: Robert Adam (SCK Oberwildflecken)
11 Tore: Florian Übelacker (FC Elfershausen), Stefan Schusser (TSV Maßbach II)
8 Tore: Bernhard Eschner (TSV Ebenhausen II), Christopher Schneider (FC Poppenlauer II)
7 Tore: Christian Wolf (DJK Langenleiten)
6 Tore: Alexander Latus (SCK Oberwildflecken), Carsten Merkel (SV Detter-Weißenbach), Marcel Zimmermann (DJK Schondra II/Mitgenfeld), Patrick Fügner (SC Diebach II), Alexander Faust (FC Poppenlauer II)
5 Tore: Stephan Kuhn (TSV Ebenhausen II), Alexander Schäfer (SV Römers hag), Peter Weingärtner (SG Oerlenbach II), Michael Halupczok (TSV Münnerstadt II), Jürgen Reusch (FC Elfershausen), Robin Hartmann (SV Zeitlofs/Rupboden), Enrico Jopp (FC Fuchsstadt II), Vitalis Schildt, Max Fehr und Benedikt Lang (alle SV Garitz II), Holger Späth (SV Ramsthal III)