Bayernliga Nord

14 Tore: Christian Johannes Breunig (Haibach); 13 Tore: Christoph Hegenbart (Weiden); 11 Tore: Florian Pieper, Daniele Toch (beide Aschaffenburg); 10 Tore: Bastian Herzner (Ansbach); 9 Tore: Daniel Meyer (Neudrossenfeld), Björn Schnitzer (Aschaffenburg), Sven Seitz (Amberg); 8 Tore: Alexander Mantlik (Großbardorf), Michael Jonczy (Eltersdorf), Stefan Graf (Weiden).


Bezirksliga Ost

15 Tore: Mohammed Remaithi (Geesdorf); 14 Tore: David Fleischmann (Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbach); 12 Tore: Johannes Feser (Fuchsstadt), Manuel Weißenberger (Schwebenried/ Schwemmelsbach); 11 Tore: Patrick Winter (Dampfach), Daniel May (Euerbach/Kützberg), Manuel Örtel (Unterpleichfeld); 9 Tore: Dustin Höppner (Fuchsstadt); 8 Tore: Jens Rumpel (Mühlhausen/Schraudenbach), Philipp Dorn (Riedenberg); 7 Tore: Dominik Firnschild (Großbardorf II).


Kreisliga
Rhön

12 Tore: Johannes Fischer (Nordheim); 9 Tore: Benedikt Floth (Burgwallbach/Leutershausen); 8 Tore: Dominik Baumüller (Nordheim), Fabian Reith (Reiterswiesen), Fabian Erhard (Rannungen); 7 Tore: Dominik Beck (Strahlungen), Maximilian Mosandl, Istvan Lengyel (beide Bad Neustadt), Timm Manger, Julian Wüscher (beide Thulba).


Kreisklasse Rhön 1

13 Tore: Marcus Hein (Diebach); 12 Tore: Daniel Metz (Lauter), Christian Knüttel (Schönderling), Benjamin Johannes (Albertshausen), Marco Görlitz (Wartmannsroth), Mirko Hälbig (Aura); 10 Tore: Patrick Schmähling (Diebach); 8 Tore: Florian Heller (Schondra); 7 Tore: Viktor Kleinhenz (Wartmannsroth), Patrick Fügner (Diebach), Florian Seidl, Mathias Kirchner (beide Wollbach).


Kreisklasse Rhön 2

19 Tore: Jan Schneider; 15 Tore: Thorsten Bauer (beide Burglauer), Stefan Denner (Weichtungen); 13 Tore: Peter Hahn (Pfändhausen), Patrick Seufert (Waldberg); 12 Tore: Sven Bötsch (Burglauer), Matthias Dees (Ebenhausen), Sebastian Händel (Maßbach); 9 Tore: Björn Schlereth; 8 Tore: Johannes Hein (beide Burghausen), Benedikt Müller, Daniel Kraus (beide Pfändhausen), Daniel Vierheilig (Windshausen/Brendlorenzen).


A-Klasse Rhön 1

16 Tore: Andreas Graup (Obererthal); 15 Tore: André Römmelt (Oberbach/Riedenberg II); 11 Tore: Enrico Rauch (Stangenroth), Christopher Schmitt (Morlesau), Simon Wittmann; 10 Tore: Tobias Romeis (beide Oberleichtersbach), Jonas Wehner (Stangenroth), Marcus Schäfer; 9 Tore: Lukas Tartler, Stefan Gerlach (alle Untererthal), Johannes Edelmann (Stangenroth); 8 Tore: Felix Mack (Elfershausen), David Böhm (Obererthal), Julian Kühnlein (Poppenroth/Lauter II).


A-Klasse Rhön 2

15 Tore: Oliver Pfannes (PSV Bad Kissingen), Mario Faulstich (Unterweißenbrunn/ Frankenheim); 13 Tore: Thomas Werner (Rottershausen); 10 Tore: Julian Thomas (Nüdlingen), Marcus Henninger (Unterweißenbrunn/Frankenheim), Jens Mammitzsch (Arnshausen); 9 Tore: Thomas Uhlein (Sandberg/Waldberg II); 8 Tore: Andreas Kreuzer (Arnshausen), Sebastian Blank; 7 Tore: Kevin Mangold (beide Münnerstadt II), Patrick Häfner (Hausen).


B-Klasse Rhön 1

15 Tore: Florian Friebel (Detter-Weißenbach); 12 Tore: Thomas Eckert (Waldfenster); 10 Tore: Patrick Schmidtke (Wildflecken), Nino Rupprecht; 9 Tore: Christoph Schwarz (beide Römershag), Kevin Lormehs (Oberwildflecken); 8 Tore: Aleksey Razvaliaev (Winkels), Manuel Hüfner (Detter-Weißenbach), Felix Frank (Wildflecken); 7 Tore: Stefan Weingart (Bad Bocklet/Aschach).


B-Klasse Rhön 2

19 Tore: Florian Rauschmann (Pfaffenhausen); 17 Tore: Holger Späth (Ramsthal III); 13 Tore: Joschka Eberlein (Euerdorf); 11 Tore: Lukas Hofbauer (Pfaffenhausen); 9 Tore: Martin Danz (Aura II); 8 Tore: André Hofmann (Gauaschach), Uwe Müller; 7 Tore: Sven Schaupp, Heiko Schmitt (alle Hammelburg II), Sven Röthlein (Untererthal II)).


B-Klasse Rhön 3
19 Tore: Sebastian Mangold; 13 Tore: Pascal Schöfer (beide Burglauer); 10 Tore: Camillo Floth, Dominik Reiter (beide Reichenbach II), Fabian Herold (Pfändhausen II); 9 Tore: Thorsten Sieben; 8 Tore: Björn Seufert (beide Burglauer II), Fanus Kiros (Reiterswiesen II), Andreas Ziegler (Salz II); 7 Tore: Tim Zirkelbach (Pfändhausen II), Heiko Seufert (Maßbach